Location:
221 Glenridge Ave.
Montclair, NJ 07042
(just off Bloomfield Ave.)

books@montclairbookcenter.com

Montclair Book Center

Hours:
Monday thru Wednesday: 10am to 7pm
Thursday thru Saturday: 10am to 8 pm
Sunday: 11am to 6pm

Phone: (973)783-3630
Fax: (973)783-8377

Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
801 CHARLIE CO 702ND MAINTENANCE BATTALION
CAMP EDWARDS - KOREA 1987 11-99-08204-x HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
MILITARY Inscriptions on front endpage, Charlie Company 702nd Maintenance Battalion, from Camp Edwards in Korea, 1987. Boards bowed. 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
802 3D BATTALION 82ST FIELD ARTILLERY 75-76
CAMP COLBERN HA SAN GOK KOREA 1976 11-99-08205-8 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
MILITARY - 3d Battalion 82st Field Artillery (sergeant) 1975 1976, Camp Golbern Ha San Gok - NI, Korea -- Photo Year Book. corners bumped otherwise in very good+ condition. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
803 ORDER OF BATTLE OF THE UNITED STATES LAN
11-99-08364-x USED 
MILITARY, CIVIL WAR 3 VOLUME SET PART 1 ZONE OF THE INTERIOR: ORGANIZATION AND ACTIVITIES OF THE WAR DEPARTMENT. PART 2 ZONE OF THE INTERIOR: TERRITORIAL DEPARTMENTS TACTICAL DIVISIONS ORGANIZED IN 1918 POSTS, CAMPS AND 
Price: 67.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
804 CATALOG D OF CHEMICAL LABORATPRY APPARAT
11-99-08416-6 USED 

Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
805 SOUVENIR OF THE U. S. SOLDIERS' HOME IN
11-99-08427-1 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 
MILITARY AMERICANA, an exquisite copy, decorative front panel, binding tied with cord. Gift inscription from father to son (dated 1905) on title page, illustrated with "endelible photographs." 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
806 HINTS AND SKETCHES BY AN AMERICAN MOTHER
11-99-08509-x USED 
WEAR AT CORNERS, EDGES. FOXING. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
807 TRIALS AND CONFESSIONS OF A HOUSEKEEPER
11-99-08510-3 USED 
WEAR AT CORNERS, EDGES. 
Price: 60.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
808 CORNELII NEPOTIS VITAE EXCELLENTIUM IMPE
1810 11-99-08525-1 VELLUM GOOD CONDITION USED 
full vellum binding, with some rather interesting text writting throughout the binding, some blistering on the front, binding tight, text block with some internal soiling and creasing of the pages. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
809 ARMA DE INFANTERIA ESCALAFON GENERAL DE
1877 11-99-08541-3 FULL LEATHER BINDING GOOD CONDITION USED 
SPANISH INFANTRY ARMY MILITARY, a wonderful example of fine binding, gilt decorations on boards, raised bands, gilt on spine, gilt decoration on internal edges, silk endpages, diamond gilt pattern on all edges, creases worn on boards, starting to crack. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
810 LE PRINCE INFORTUNE' OU L'HISTOIRE DU CH
CHEZ HENRY SCHETTEN 1713 11-99-08542-1 1ST FULL LEATHER BINDING VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 
FRENCH HISTORY raised bands, gilt decorations on spine minor wear along the creases and at the corners, binding tight, minor internal soiling, Le Prince Infortune' Ou L'histoire Du Chevalier De Rohan. 
Price: 450.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
811 COMEDIE D'AMOUR SERIES 10 VOLUMES
11-99-08551-0 USED 
SETS FRENCH LITERATURE 10 VOLUME SET OF FRENCH LITERATURE, FEATURING WORKS BY BOURGET, DE GONCOURT, DUMAS, DAUDET, LAMARTINE, MURGER, ZOLA, ABBE PREVOST, FLAUBERT, GAUTIER, NUMEROUS ILLUSTRATIONS, RED CLOTH TOP EDGE UNTRIMM 
Price: 300.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
812 CIRCULAR NO. 191 COMMUNICABLE DISEASES A
1940 11-99-08649-5 PAMPHLET GOOD CONDITION USED 
LIGHT CREASING, SCUFFING. 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
813 AMERICAN RAIL BONDS - SIGNAL BONDS BONDI
AMERICAN STEEL AND WIRE 11-99-08672-x HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 
RAILROAD ENGINEERING, blue cloth with gilt lettering, minor soiling on back board, previous owner's name on title page. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
814 RAILROAD COMMISIONERS REPORT IOWA 1899
STATE OF IOWA 1900 11-99-08674-6 HARDCOVER EX-LIBRARY USED 
Twenty - First Annual Report of the Board of Railroad Commissioners for the Year Ending June 30, 1899 State of Iowa. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
815 SARAH SZE
INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY ART 11-99-12509-1 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
816 MICHIGAN STATE 13TH ANNUAL REPORT 1885
W.S. GEROGE & CO - LANSING, MI 1885 11-99-08679-7 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
TRAINS, 13TH ANNUAL REPORT OF THE COMMISSIONER OF RAILROADS, OF THE STATE OF MICHIGAN FOR THE YEAR 1885. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
817 LABOUR BOOK 1919
11-99-08707-6 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
EX-LIBRARY EDITION. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
818 TWENTY - THIRD ANNUAL REPORT OF THE BOA
11-99-08722-x USED 
EX-LIBRARY EDITION. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
819 THIRD ANNUAL REPORT OF THE RAILROAD COMM
11-99-08751-3 USED 
EX-LIBRARY. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
820 RAILROADS U.S.
11-99-08752-1 USED 
TRAINS 185 P.V. 1. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
821 CONGRES INTERNATIONAL DES DIRECTEURS DE
11-99-08774-2 USED 
BUMPING AT CORNERS. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
822 CAMBRIDGE (GROUNDCOVER SER.)
2000 11-99-08853-6 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 
CAMBRIDGE ENGLAND GUIDEBOOKS TRAVEL EUROPE GREAT BRITAIN WITH MANY COLOR PHOTOS. 
Price: 10.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
823 GUIDE TO THE COLLECTIONS OF THE CINCINNA
11-99-08969-9 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
PAINTING, SCULPTURE 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
824 GERMAN EXPRESSIONIST & OTHER TWENTIETH C
11-99-08972-9 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
ART 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
825 OFFICIAL 1999-2000 WOMEN'S BASKETBALL*
NCAA 11-99-08984-2 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 
Schedules and Results 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
826 2002 WOMEN'S NCAA BASKETBALL RECORDS
11-99-08989-3 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
827 NCAA BASKETBALL RECORDS OFFICIAL 2000-01
11-99-08992-3 USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
828 OFFICIAL 2000 NCAA NATIONAL COLLEGIATE*
NCAA 11-99-08995-8 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
*Fall Championships Records. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
829 NCAA BASEBALL & SOFTBALL THE OFFICIAL 19
1997 11-99-09039-5 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
830 NCAA BASEBALL & SOFTBALL THE OFFICIAL 19
1999 11-99-09041-7 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
831 NCAA BASEBALL & SOFTBALL THE OFFICIAL 19
1996 11-99-09042-5 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
832 NCAA FOOTBALL THE OFFICIAL 1995 COLLEGE
1995 11-99-09043-3 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
833 NCAA FOOTBALL THE OFFICIAL 1994 COLLEGE
11-99-09044-1 USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
834 2002 MEN'S NCAA BASKETBALL RESULTS & SCH
11-99-09048-4 USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
835 PROFESSIONAL BOXING HEARINGS BEFORE THE
GOVERNMENT PRINTING OFFICE 1961 11-99-15645-0 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
subcommitte on antitrust and monopoly of the committee on the judiciary United States Senate, plain wraps, staplebound. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
836 SOTHEBY'S THE GRETA GARBO COLLECTION
11-99-09258-4 BOXED GOOD CONDITION USED 
ART IN SLIPCASE. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
837 SUPREX CLAY
J.M. HUBER - NEW YORK 1940 11-99-09264-9 HARDCOVER FAIR CONDITION USED 
mining 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
838 EL NOBLE CORAN SU TRADUCCION COMENTARIO
11-99-09294-0 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 
KORAN, BI-LINGUAL SPANISH ARABIC, El noble Cor n y su traducci¢n comentario en lengua espa¤ola.¯ Edici¢n bilnge:  rabe y espa¤ol. Trad. y comentario Abdel Ghani Melara Navio. Bi-Lingual Spanish Arabic version of the Koran. Faux red leather with gilt decorations, Illustrated frontis and title pages. Near fine, quite uncommon. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
839 IBID. EIGHT
11-99-09338-6 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
WITH DISC. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
840 PRINCETON ATHLETIC NEWS DARTMOUTH IVY LE
11-99-09402-1 USED 
COLLEGE FOOTBALL, SPORTS VOLUME 29, NUMBER 6. WITH TEAM ROSTERS, BLACK AND WHITE PHOTOGRAPHS AND SEVERAL COLOR ADS. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
841 SPORTS ALL STARS 1968 BASEBALL
11-99-09403-x USED 
CLEMENTE, KILLEBREW MAGAZINE EXTOLLING THE VIRTUES OF THE BASEBALL STARS OF '68. 
Price: 8.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
842 BOXING NEWS DECEMBER, 1936
11-99-09404-8 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
BOXING WRESTLING SMALL AMOUNT OF INK WRITING ON FRONT COVER, COVERS LOOSE BUT ATTACHED WEAR ALONG THE EDGES, B&W PHOTOS 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
843 CONSTITUTION AND CANONS OF THE DIOCESE O
1941 11-99-09486-2 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
844 RESPONSES TO TOASTS AT A DINNER GIVEN BY
1907 11-99-09515-x HARDCOVER FAIR CONDITION USED 
STAINING ON FRONT COVER. 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
845 LANE COOPER FUND
11-99-09517-6 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
846 LUCCHESI NATURA REALTA MITO
11-99-09523-0 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 
ART 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
847 LINK TAG HEUER SPORT AND FASHION EXHIBIT
11-99-09529-x HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
PHOTOGRAPHY 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
848 TRANSACTIONS OF THE AMERICAN INSTITUTE O
11-99-09530-3 HARDCOVER FAIR CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
849 ST. PETER'S CHURCH 1896-1946 FIFTY YEARS
11-99-09531-1 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
RELIGION, NEW JERSEY BUMPING AT CORNERS, STAINING ON COVERS. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
850 EVANGEL 1944-46
11-99-09535-4 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 
NEW JERSEY, RELIGION 
Price: 30.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
851 SUMMIT OF CENTURY CENTENNIAL SETON HALL
1956 11-99-09536-2 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
NEW JERSEY, EDUCATION 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
852 BOOK OF THE SOCIETY OF COLONIAL WARS
11-99-09544-3 HARDCOVER FAIR CONDITION USED 

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
853 HONOR ROLL OF THE SOCIETY OF COLONIA
1922 11-99-09551-6 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
854 ZUM COMICS MAGAZINE
ZUM PUBLISHING 11-99-09634-2 TRADE PAPERBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
855 WOMAN IN ALL AGES AND ALL COUNTRIES 9 VL
RITTENHOUSE BOOK DISTRIBUTORS 1908 11-99-34145-2 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 
9 volumes, 1907-1908 edition, minor shelfwear. 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
856 AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CHINESE MEDICINE
11-99-09870-1 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
857 YOUNG JESUS OF NAZARETH
UNIVERSAL BUDGET SYSTEMS 11-99-10153-2 HARDCOVER NEW CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
858 NEW YORK WALK BOOK
DOUBLEDAY 11-99-10217-2 TRADE PAPERBACK FAIR CONDITION USED 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
859 U.S. INTELLIGENCE AGENCIES AND ACTIVITIE
11-99-10235-0 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
860 SUZANNE SZASZ A RETROSPECTIVE AT THE HUN
11-99-10244-x PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
861 DIRECTORY OF CHURCHES IN NEW JERSEY VOL
11-99-10253-9 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
862 DIRECTORY OF CHURCHES IN NEW JERSEY VOLU
11-99-10255-5 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
863 DIRECTORY OF CHURCHES IN NEW JERSEY VOLU
11-99-10256-3 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
864 DIRECTORY OF CHURCHES IN NEW JERSEY VOLU
11-99-10257-1 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
865 SHORTHAND SPEED DRILLS
11-99-10259-8 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
866 LITERARY GUILLOTINE
11-99-10262-8 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
867 CHAMBER COMMERCE STATE OF NEW YORK
11-99-10272-5 PAMPHLET GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
868 ELEVEN GLASS SCULPTURES
11-99-15228-5 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 17.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
869 PEE WEE & THE SNEEZING ELEPHANT
11-99-10279-2 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
870 FLYING ANIMALS
GOLDEN BOOKS PUBLISHING CO INC 11-99-10293-8 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
871 ENCYCLOPEDIA OF CHESS OPENINGS I
1974 11-99-10369-1 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
872 ROCK HUSON/ROD MCKUEN FIRST RECORDINGS M
11-99-10393-4 HARDCOVER W/JACKET GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
873 MONTREAL 76: OLYMPICS
1976 11-99-10434-5 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
874 JOURNAL OF ARAB AFFAIRS VOL 1 NO 1
MIDDLE EAST RESEARCH & 1981 11-99-34574-1 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
875 CHRISTOPHE COME
11-99-36788-5 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 39.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
876 NEW BRUNSWICK SAVINGS INSTITUTION 1851-1
11-99-10568-6 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
877 HISTORY OF THE NEW JERSEY FEDERATION O
11-99-10569-4 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
878 DREAM TO GROW ON: RUTH POPOFSKY
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY PRESS 11-99-10587-2 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
879 SECOND ANNUAL REPORT OF THE DEPARTMENT O
11-99-10622-4 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
880 ONE HUNDREDTH ANNIVERSAY OF THE HAY
11-99-10632-1 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
881 IAN MCKEEVER PAINTINGS AND WORK ON PAPER
11-99-10727-1 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
882 EARLY HEBREW READER
11-99-10761-1 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
883 PRECIOUS MOMENTS BIBLE (CATHOLIC ED.)
CATHOLIC BIBLE PRESS 11-99-11091-4 FAUX LEATHER GOOD COND. - GIFT IN USED 
blue faux leather/today's standard english version 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
884 SIMPLIFIED AND SCIENTIFIC EPHEMERIS30-39
ROSICRUCIAN FELLOWSHIP 11-99-10816-2 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
885 SIMPLIFIED AND SCIENTIFIC EPHEMERIS20-29
ROSICRUCIAN FELLOWSHIP 11-99-10817-0 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
886 SIMPLIFIED AND SCIENTIFIC EPHEMERIS00-09
ROSICRUCIAN FELLOWSHIP 11-99-10818-9 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
887 RAIL ROAD! USA VS LYNDON LAROUCHE ET AL
11-99-10889-8 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
888 PORTFOLIO NO. 14
SPEZIAL FOTOGRAFIE 11-99-10957-6 LARGE PAPERBACK POOR CONDITION USED 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
889 PORTFOLIO NO. 23
SPEZIAL FOTOGRAFIE 11-99-10960-6 LARGE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
890 SOCIETY OF ANIMAL ARTISTS ART AND THE AN
11-99-10964-9 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
891 ART & DESIGN VOL 3 NO. 7/8 1987
11-99-10974-6 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
892 USBORNE BOOK OF JUGGLING
EDC/EDUCATIONAL DEVELOP CORP. 11-99-10987-8 PAPER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
893 BATTING AND PITCHING AVERAGES AT A GLANC
SPORTING NEWS PUBLISHING CO. 1967 11-99-11238-0 MASS MARKET GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
894 SPANISH DRAMA
BANTAM 11-99-36576-9 MASS MARKET FAIR CONDITION USED 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
895 SPORTING NEWS SUPER BOWL BOOK
SPORTING NEWS PUBLISHING CO. 1981 11-99-11466-9 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
896 FOOTBALL CASE BOOK 1971
NATIONAL ALLIANCE 1971 11-99-11467-7 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
897 PRO FOOTBALL WEEKLY 1994 ALMANAC
PERIGREE 1994 11-99-11469-3 TRADE PAPERBACK GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
898 STIRRING FOOTBALL STORIES
CPPLES AND CO. 1934 11-99-11477-4 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
899 BEST OF SPORTS ILLUSTRATED
LITTLE, BROWN AND COMPANY 1973 11-99-11483-9 HARDCOVER W/JACKET GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
900 ESQUIRE'S GREAT MEN AND MOMENTS IN SPORT
HARPER & BROTHERS 1962 11-99-11501-0 HARDCOVER GOOD CONDITION USED 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   9  10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@montclairbookcenter.com Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie